YouTube · Channels

Channels by views

10,087 channels with at least one video on our charts, ranked by the combined views of their tracked videos. LISAOfficialVEVO leads with 228.8M views.

Updated 2026-10-19 09:15 UTC · Data from YouTube

#ChannelTotal views24h viewsVideosCountries
1LISAOfficialVEVO228,842,1691,042,8912–
2Himesh Reshammiya Melodies156,966,3805,328,46238
3이지금 [IU Official]148,852,697625,4772–
4Yo Yo Honey Singh138,387,6653,024,680111
5T-Series126,297,5423,137,785813
6Netflix100,826,0079,438,628931
7Think Music India71,309,7641,612,01156
8Amazon MGM Studios India66,012,887395,46016
9Coke Studio Pakistan65,449,5874,557,11332
10Dharma Productions65,059,522214,62329
11Sidhu Moose Wala62,861,1801,992,508320
12Karan Aujla61,131,8391,340,882410
13MrBeast Gaming56,479,4341,898,309159
14Maddock Films55,415,223304,41312
15ROSÉ54,058,039109,043117
16JISOO53,812,371132,8511–
17THEBLACKLABEL53,743,458877,62646
18Star Studios49,769,68036,2471–
19PAJI IS LIVE49,704,5197598–
20T-Series Telugu47,861,053926,29511
21Rockstar Games46,546,3325,728,8771105
22Saregama Tamil44,277,398315,11472
23HBO Max43,192,5206,808,3711–
24League of Legends39,873,9175,380,411265
25Aditya Music38,778,3277,583,174611
26Taylor Swift36,539,193493,231429
27Saregama Telugu34,301,7421,717,59173
28OSR Digital34,028,439514,89385
29CRUSH34,019,131675,72521
30Sony Music South33,574,2541,567,428510
31GAVIN:D32,937,1301,634,78222
32JYP Entertainment32,750,9971,256,754512
33Saregama Punjabi32,200,530102,8771–
34AdelaMusicVEVO31,349,540952,0401–
35GTA HYPE31,198,2102,927,3811227
36Mrs. GREEN APPLE30,735,849688,48121
37manifest30,319,0751,457,910123
38HYBE LABELS29,863,613161,46851
39Sun TV29,780,603906,622621
40T2F JELLY9529,024,0471,848,65191
41Techno Gamerz28,410,4691,749,69135
42Brawl Stars28,398,395466,316344
43Epitaph Records26,830,785239,313111
44PORZAX26,612,7661,836,14722
45Wemmbu26,366,872206,500116
46Natanael Cano25,908,158794,98912
47SMTOWN25,326,6471,975,42745
48Ashraful Pavel (Mr Ash)24,799,291698,0661–
49SIEMPRE BLESSD 💙24,538,549348,1442–
50Taylor Swift - Topic24,430,958278,61557
51Raajoo Gaming24,391,1533257–
52Saregama Music23,910,548722,67744
53Marvel Entertainment23,774,66774,170234
54MILEY22,174,756102,8381–
55Warner Bros.22,027,52198,601318
56MalumaVEVO21,103,667200,45411
57KRAFTON INDIA ESPORTS21,018,4134,004,07867
58Mythri Movie Makers21,017,194118,67927
59Amazon MGM Studios20,882,5692,618,478228
60Anuel AA20,767,9152,359,614121
61A2O WORLD20,760,3343,036,398316
62Vie Channel - MUSIC20,660,521513,05791
63Netflix India20,532,7045,275,84739
64Silver20,420,1012,412,345824
65Sony Pictures Entertainment19,259,2432,683,83925
66Prime Video19,062,9761,416,03458
67Bessan Ismail Music18,716,739244,02018
68KØDDY-G18,448,823924,8061–
69My Zilol18,178,4391,73281
70Robson Abreu18,057,154364,5641–
71Sun Neo TV17,823,982517,63034
72Hamo ELMorshdy - حمو المرشدي17,683,117563,52673
73A2417,552,296344,533116
74SOYEON - Topic17,521,665352,6541–
75Asmongold TV 17,399,1681,778,7531115
76Jazzghost17,369,3791,798,04662
77Bruno Mars17,136,236498,37712
78Mohamed Ramadan I محمد رمضان16,880,478554,6142–
79Dagar16,817,0181,919,963634
80Karan Aujla - Topic16,666,632195,57221
81Jynxzi16,649,8431,115,7541212
82Abi Yuricho16,426,48476831
83Hear Is Live16,355,7872,658,84651
84Netto Brito16,334,6121,318,92343
85PLAVE 플레이브16,197,055893,62345
86Maisak16,082,888125,1701–
87Sadrican16,006,291296,64034
88Apple TV15,901,813204,00543
89BOSS GAMING15,763,4113,417,36841
90MSToons15,635,4421,083,390517
91Rubius Z15,489,3771,531,852419
92Saregama Hum Bhojpuri15,408,640459,69511
93OliviaRodrigoVEVO15,405,5942,224,764266
94MPL Indonesia15,260,0283,260,48943
95Universal Pictures14,962,308661,652218
96KATSEYEVEVO14,877,763110,8332–
97DIDA 14,707,7621124–
98Bulin 47 Oficial14,643,7721,288,454124
99MAGLA14,597,694209,27738
100Paramount Pictures14,512,49125,85711